Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Dy. C.E(M)/ SWM-II
48, MARKET STREET, KOL-87
REPAIRING AND MAINTENANCE OF THE VEHICLE NO. WB07K-0893 ( HYDRAULIC TIPPER DUMPER ,MAKE TATA, MODEL SIGNA 1923K,BS-VI) OF DIST-III GARAGE UNDER SWM-II
2026_KMC_1040454_1
SWM-II/DIST-III/08/2026-27
Open Tender
MECHANICAL
Percentage
15 days
48, MARKET STREET, KOL-87
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹6,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | REPAIRING AND MAINTENANCE OF THE VEHICLE NO. WB07K-0893 ( HYDRAULIC TIPPER DUMPER ,MAKE ?TATA, MODEL ?SIGNA 1923K,BS-VI) OF DIST-III GARAGE UNDER SWM-II | 1 | Nos | 2,93,598 | ₹2,93,598 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.90 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
BOQ_2554975.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
FNDWRR08.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].