Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.1 L Per unit ₹626.58 · 179 Nos. | ₹1.1 L Per unit ₹626.58 · 179 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Madhya Pradesh
DELIVERY VALVE PLATE FOR DISC VALVE.
22262618
22262618
PAC - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
Description :DELIVERY VALVE PLATE FOR DISC VALVE DIA 60 OF ELGI MAKE MAIN COMPRESSOR TO ELGI PT. NO. 000424330. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitted: Max 8 lacs ] ] Consignee AMM (DL) RTM, WR Madhya Pradesh 179.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5352458.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].