Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LAccepted-AOC 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,339
Closing Date
30 Jan 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
ZAMEER AHMED SIDDIQUI
S.K RAJESH, MEENAL JAIN
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM SHIV MANDIR PIRIYA MOHALLA TO JITENDRA RAJPUT HOUSE W-62 Z-15.
2022_UAD_236769_2
2020210139
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
SHIV MANDIR PIRIYA MOHALLA TO JITENDRA RAJPUT HOUS
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹2,339
Yes
13 Aug 2026
24 Jan 2023
1 Feb 2023
24 Jan 2023
30 Jan 2023
24 Jan 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: MEENAL JAIN Created Date/Time: 02-Feb-2023 02:17 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM SHIV MANDIR PIRIYA MOHALLA TO JITENDRA RAJPUT HOUSE W-62 Z-15. Tender ID: 2022_UAD_236769_2
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM SHIV MANDIR PIRIYA MOHALLA TO JITENDRA RAJPUT HOUSE W-62 Z-15.
Contract No: 2020210139
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 OM CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-23FSNPS4478A1ZG) 233865.000 -7.710 215834.009 Two Lakh Fifteen Thousand Eight Hundred and Thirty Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: OM CONSTRUCTION(215834.009)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM SHIV MANDIR PIRIYA MOHALLA TO JITENDRA RAJPUT HOUSE W-62 Z-15. Tender ID: 2022_UAD_236769_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 OM CONSTRUCTION 215834.009 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].