Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹37.5 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model - Sweeper; 6; All Areas; All Areas; Daily; 1
Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model - Facility Manager; 6; All Areas; All Areas; Daily; 1
Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model - plumber; 6; All Areas; All Areas; Daily; 1
9826078
GEM/2026/B/7978174
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model - Sweeper; 6; All Areas; All Areas; Daily; 1,Hi
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹50 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model - Sweeper; 6; All Areas; All Areas; Daily; 1 | Mani Anand 110001,H-2,Connaught Circus Bankof India Zonal Office, New Delhi | 9 | - |
| Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model - Facility Manager; 6; All Areas; All Areas; Daily; 1 | Mani Anand 110001,H-2,Connaught Circus Bankof India Zonal Office, New Delhi | 1 | - |
| Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model - plumber; 6; All Areas; All Areas; Daily; 1 | Mani Anand 110001,H-2,Connaught Circus Bankof India Zonal Office, New Delhi | 1 | - |
Manager, Head Office, Department of Financial Services, Bank of India, Ministry of Finance, (Mani Anand)
₹50,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826078.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788169280.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788169318.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
1788169325.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
Tenderdoc_214d3a8c-b6b3-4aeb-a6db1788172095543_Mani.Anand@boi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].