Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹16.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.5 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L-2₹16.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.9 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance You are L-2 |
| 3 | L-3₹17.3 LRejected-Finance OPP CIVIL ROAD ROHTAK | ROHTAK | HARYANA | 124001 | ₹17.3 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance You are L-3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ASHOKA ELECTRICALS L3 | ANANTA TECHONOLOGIES L1 | AUTHENTIC INFOSYSTEM INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10NS ITEMS | ||||||
| 1.20 | Supply of Laptop with i3 14th Gen Processor, 8 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD, Windows 11 (Pre-installed), Power Adapter, all necessary cables, and 3-Year On-Site OEM Warranty, complete in all respects to the satisfaction of the Engineer-in-Charge. (Make: HP, Dell, Lenovo or equivalent) (Including GST) | 30 | Each | 57,600 ₹17,28,000 | 54,900 ₹16,47,000 Lowest | 56,500 ₹16,95,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹36,000
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Naveen
Devi Lal Complex Panipat
Purchasing of 30 Nos. of Laptops for Ward Councillors of Municipal Corporation Panipat
2026_HRY_532946_1
EE2/July/2026/2
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender
30 days
Panipat
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹36,000
10 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.1 | NS ITEMS | - | - | - | - |
| 1.2 | Supply of Laptop with i3 14th Gen Processor, 8 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD, Windows 11 (Pre-installed), Power Adapter, all necessary cables, and 3-Year On-Site OEM Warranty, complete in all respects to the satisfaction of the Engineer-in-Charge. (Make: HP, Dell, Lenovo or equivalent) (Including GST) | 30 | Each | 100 | ₹3,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
BOQ_612016.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].