Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 2:30 pmClosed
Medicines: SILODOSIN, RIFAXIMIN , THIOCOLCHICOSIDE , NORMAL SALINE, SEVELAMER, SALBUTAMOL , CILOSTAZOL , CAPECITABINE , IMATINIB
91265617~SR
91265617
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Kerala
₹0
Exempted
5 Aug 2026
11 Jul 2026
Description :SRPHC82017060-SEVELAMER 400 MG TAB ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 6000.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82127085-SILODOSIN 8 MG CAP (UNIT: TAB/CAP=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 23600.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82185675-SALBUTAMOL 100 MCG CFC FREE INHALER UNIT:CAN ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 500.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82048110-CILOSTAZOL 50 MG TAB ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 24500.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82117105-RIFAXIMIN 550 MG TAB (UNIT: TAB/CAP=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 5000.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82163080-CAPECITABINE 500 MG TAB ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 1200.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82163325-IMATINIB 400 MG TAB ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 800.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82150175-THIOCOLCHICOSIDE 4 MG CAP (UNIT: TAB/CAP=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 6000.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82141120-NORMAL SALINE 1000 ML BOTTLE ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 500.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5258120.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5258032.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].