Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SUKUN PHARMA | 4 | ₹12,825 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SUKUN PHARMA | 6 | ₹7,854 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | AAP PHARMA | 1 | ₹13,200 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | AAP PHARMA | 5 | ₹5,661 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | GOYAL MEDICAL & GENERAL AGENCY | 2 | ₹18,900 |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
CFA 12 RE DRUGS
9259177
GEM/2026/B/7476969
Two Packet Bid
Quetiapine 50mg Tab,Bisoprolol Fumarate Tab 2.5 mg,Antacid Chewable Containing Dried Aluminum Hydro
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
5 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quetiapine 50mg Tab | 22,500 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 2 | Bisoprolol Fumarate Tab 2.5 mg | 23,100 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 3 | Antacid Chewable Containing Dried Aluminum Hydrox | 16,500 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 4 | Chlorthalidone 12.5 mg Tab | 15,300 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 5 | Clobazam 10 mg tab | 10,500 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 6 | Dexamethasone 4 mg Tab | 8,700 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 7 | Zolpidem 10mg Tab | 16,200 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 8 | Nifedipine Retard 20mg Cap PER Tab | 14,400 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 9 | Tab Olmesartan 40 mg | 12,000 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
| 10 | Pioglitazone Hydrochloride 30 mg Tab | 20,400 | No | LUCKNOW | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9259177.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
bbqr_2026-04-25-15-04-10_4af6bbe6d7b91c8b08dcc2da86bebd8c.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-04-25-15-04-10_12d12c159cdee59af59df8b04b96c9b2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BBQR_1233d46a-c789-4478-b8091777110232190_MSPCmemb2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].