Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.8 L
EMD Value
₹51,552
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
EE-Lucknow-I
8108441292
O/o Executive Engineer, Lucknow-I, CPWD Lucknow
Outsourcing comprehensive maintenance of Civil work for day to day maintenance of CGST office building at Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow (UP) for a period of One year during 2026-27
168010
49/EE/Lucknow-I/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Works - Buildings
NCB
12 months
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹51,552
Not Applicable
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT49.pdf
document • 1.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].