Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹9.8 LAccepted-AOC 21 CENTRAL BAZAR ROAD RAMDASPETH NAGPUR 440010 M S | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440010 | ₹9.8 L Quoted ₹4.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SKLN SALES AND SERVICES PVT LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Hot Air Damper pneumatic Actuator with smart positioner for Unit I and II | ||||
| 1.01 | Hot Air Damper Pneumatic Actuator with Smart Positioner as per tech specification | 2 | Nos | 4,30,100 ₹10,15,036 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,100
Closing Date
27 May 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS II
CE NCTPS II
Supply of Hot Air Damper Pneumatic Actuator with smart positioner for Unit I and II
2025_EB_556238_1
CE-31/25-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
180 days
NCTPS II
please refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹8,100
Yes
25 May 2026
9 May 2025
28 May 2025
9 May 2025
27 May 2025
9 May 2025
Amount
Supply of Hot Air Damper pneumatic Actuator with smart positioner for Unit I and II
Hot Air Damper Pneumatic Actuator with Smart Positioner as per tech specification
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].