Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.0 LQualified | ₹1.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LQualified SHOP NO 13 1ST FLOOR KRISHNA MARKET KUCHA DEPUTY AZIZ DEEN KATRA SHER SINGH AMRITSAR AMRITSAR PUNJAB 143006 UDYAM PB 01 0009691 | AMRITSAR | PUNJAB | 143006 | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.1 LQualified | ₹1.1 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L5₹1.3 LQualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹1.3 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9358229
GEM/2026/B/7566025
Two Packet Bid
OTRIVIN NASAL DROP,SYP MECBERY JUNIOR 60 ML,SYP TIXYLIX 60 ML,INJ MONOCEF SB 1 POINT 5 GM,INJ VOVER
Faridkot, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
10 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OTRIVIN NASAL DROP | OTRIVIN NASAL DROP | 50 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
| 2 | SYP MECBERY JUNIOR 60 ML | SYP MECBERY JUNIOR 60 ML | 195 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
| 3 | SYP TIXYLIX 60 ML | SYP TIXYLIX 60 ML | 100 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
| 4 | INJ MONOCEF SB 1 POINT 5 GM | INJ MONOCEF SB 1 POINT 5 GM | 100 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
| 5 | INJ VOVERAN 2 ML | INJ VOVERAN 2 ML | 200 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
| 6 | INJ PCM | INJ PCM | 20 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
| 7 | IV CANNULA FIXER | IV CANNULA FIXER | 300 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
| 8 | TAB CALPOL OR PACIMOL 500 MG | TAB CALPOL OR PACIMOL 500 MG | 2,000 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
| 9 | LIVOLIN INHALLER | LIVOLIN INHALLER | 10 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
| 10 | SYP DILITUS P 100 ML | SYP DILITUS P 100 ML | 50 | pieces | Chancellor Thounaojam 151203,ARTILLERY HQ BSF, TALW ANDIROAD, NEAR DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT (PUNJAB) | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9358229.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.25 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-05-20-19-31-07_7a1afd8689328afc682270126d6ba7ea.pdf
BOQ • 0.23 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-05-20-19-31-07_6f56d6171e51a6148620e8c7031503a8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].