Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LAccepted-AOC GREEN HOUSE NIRALA NAGAR TEHSIL HUJUR DISTT REVA M P 486001 | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest bid |
| 2 | L2₹4.6 LRejected-Finance 16 1024 WARD NO 16 BEHIND GAS GODAM AJAD NAGAR URRAHAT REWA M P 486001 | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹4.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹4.6 LRejected-Finance 123 CHAMAN ENCLAVE KURSI ROAD BHART GAS MISHRPUR CHAURAHA LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226026 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226026 | ₹4.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
| 4 | L4₹5.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.2 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
| 5 | L5₹5.2 LRejected-Finance GOUND FLOOR 10 NAI BASTI VAY NAGAR KARMETA JABALPUR | ₹5.2 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹6.8 L
EMD Value
₹13,500
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
executive engineer
EE LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M DIVISION DEOLOND SHAHDOL (M.P)
Repair and maintenance work of H.R. gate (Service and Emergency) of Bhitari Canal under Bansagar Project distt. shahdol (M.P.)
2026_WRD_503899_1
74/SAC/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
30 days
Deolond
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹13,500
11 Aug 2026
9 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair & maintenance work of H.R. gate (Service & Emergency) of Bhitari Canal under Bansagar Project distt. shahdol (M.P.) | - | Nos | 0.87 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.71 MB
50899.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.05 MB
BOQ_619485.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].