Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹23,700
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
E.O
OFFICE NAGAR PANCHAYAT TARABGANJ GONDA
WARD NO 01 ME CBN MARG PAR AWDHESH MISHRA KE GHAR SE DEEPNARAYAN KE KHET TAK INTERLOKING KA KARY.
2026_DOLBU_1181062_1
185/etender/npt/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
NAGAR PANCHAYAT TARABGANJ GONDA
WARD NO 01 ME CBN MARG PAR AWDHESH MISHRA KE GHAR SE DEEPNARAYAN KE KHET TAK INTERLOKING KA KARY.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,400
EXEUTIVE OFFICER NAGAR PANCHAYAT TARABGANJ GONDA
₹23,700
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1WARD NO 01 ME CBN MARG PAR AWDHESH MISHRA KE GHAR SE DEEPNARAYAN KE KHET TAK INTERLOKING KA KARY. | |||||
| 1.01 | WARD NO 01 ME CBN MARG PAR AWDHESH MISHRA KE GHAR SE DEEPNARAYAN KE KHET TAK INTERLOKING KA KARY. | - | Nos | 0.74 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
BOQ_2220561.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
NITvn.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.56 MB
3V.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .