Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | KANDA ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹5,000 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SAIT MEDICINE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹2,010 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹1,152.48 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SAIT MEDICINE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹7,552.50 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | KANDA ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹3,290 |
Tender Value
₹99,577
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 10:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTICALS
9338154
GEM/2026/B/7548094
Two Packet Bid
D CFA RE 28 Disposable shoe cover,D CFA RE 28 Laryngoscope Adult bulb for,D CFA RE 28 Lighted Intub
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
26 May 2026
16 May 2026
26 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D CFA RE 28 Disposable shoe cover | Disposable shoe cover | 2,000 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 2 | D CFA RE 28 Laryngoscope Adult bulb for | Laryngoscope (Adult) bulb for | 60 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 3 | D CFA RE 28 Lighted Intubation Stylet smallmediumlarge | Lighted Intubation Stylet small/medium/large | 14 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 4 | D CFA RE 28 Supraglottic device with non-inflatable cuff gastric drain port I gel For size 3 4 5 | Supraglottic device with non-inflatable cuff & gastric drain port (i-gel) (For size- 3, 4 & 5) | 5 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 5 | D CFA RE 28 Medium and high concentration Oxygen seethrough masks PVC with 7 ft DOT Oxygen supply tubing adult DOT | Medium and high concentration Oxygen seethrough masks, PVC with 7 ft. Oxygen supply tubing adult. | 70 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 6 | D CFA RE 28 Medium and high concentration Oxygen seethrough masks PVC with 7 ft DOT oxygen supply tubing paediatric | Medium and high concentration Oxygen seethrough masks PVC with 7 ft. oxygen supply tubing paediatric | 15 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 7 | D CFA RE 28 Nasal Cannula Paediatric | Nasal Cannula Paediatric | 60 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 8 | D CFA RE 28 Needle epidural Anaesthesia with luer lock fitting with stylet 18G SS | Needle epidural Anaesthesia with luer lock fitting with stylet 18G (SS) | 5 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
| 9 | D CFA RE 28 Needle spinal Anaesthesia with luer lock fitting with stylet 22G SS | Needle spinal Anaesthesia with luer lock fitting with stylet 22G (SS) | 12 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 10 | D CFA RE 28 Needle spinal Anaesthesia with luer lock fitting with stylet 24G SS | Needle spinal Anaesthesia with luer lock fitting with stylet 24G (SS) | 60 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9338154.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
item_specification_pdf_2026-05-16-09-20-03_86fdd3dd82f8ba9e81ee20886fff0a9f.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-16-09-20-03_7160d708b00dc64cc5d01c8d2705283b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1778903668.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
DOCUMENTS_f500b99f-d917-43f3-b0e51778903894572_arnair.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].