Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -26.35% | ₹13.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹14.2 LAdmitted-Finance VPO SARSANA DISTT HISAR 125001 | HATHRAS | UTTAR PRADESH | 202150 | -21.29% | ₹14.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹15.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -15.00% | ₹15.3 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹15.8 LAdmitted-Finance 10 RUPANA ROAD 127046 | -12.20% | ₹15.8 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹18.0 L
EMD Value
₹42,465
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
SHRI BHAGWAN SHARMA
Municipal Committee Siwani
Estimate for Reconstrcution of street from Anaj Mandi to Rajgarh Road in ward no 2 Mc Siwani
2026_HRY_529088_1
2026621BFB9C E95A 41C7 98DB 6343ED1B8A08342ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Siwani
Estimate for Reconstrcution of street from Anaj Mandi to Rajgarh Road in ward no 2 Mc Siwani
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹42,465
Yes
17 Aug 2026
15 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Estimate for Reconstrcution of street from Anaj Mandi to Rajgarh Road in ward no 2 Mc Siwani | - | Job | 17,99,403.64 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_608114.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].