Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
IOP PB for HRMS
CONTACTOR
9763566
GEM/2026/B/7924021
Single Packet Bid
IOP PB for HRMS,CONTACTOR
Faridabad, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IOP PB for HRMS | S.Arunagirisamy 121007,INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD R&D CENTRE, SECTOR-13, FARIDABAD | 1 | 90 days | |
| CONTACTOR | S.Arunagirisamy 121007,INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD R&D CENTRE, SECTOR-13, FARIDABAD | 1 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
20 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9763566.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
tech_specs_2026-08-17-11-03-22_22a2b01af23b1339e75c37376c5f30e5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.35 MB
tech_specs_2026-08-17-11-05-08_fed4e5943c913cd7ba9814d71d3c1122.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.35 MB
1787036085.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1787036108.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.51 MB
Buyer_ATC_3375393c-7e71-48a7-811d1786947105775_buyer2.iocl.fdb@gembuyer.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].