Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,446
Closing Date
8 Oct 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
SHEETAL VISHWAKARMA
BMC OFFICE KAMLA PARK ZONE 05
Construction of Drain Work at Muktar Bhai Shop tp Chandrawali House in Ward No.22, Zone No.05
2025_UAD_444707_2
2025201748
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
15 days
Wrad No.22, Zone No.05
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,446
3 Aug 2026
23 Sept 2025
9 Oct 2025
23 Sept 2025
8 Oct 2025
23 Sept 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: SHEETAL VISHWAKARMA Created Date/Time: 23-Dec-2025 05:36 PM Tender Title: Construction of Drain Work at Muktar Bhai Shop tp Chandrawali House in Ward No.22, Zone No.05 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_444707_2
Tender Inviting Authority: BMC OFFICE KAMLA PARK ZONE NO.05
Name of Work: Construction of Drain Work at Muktar Bhai Shop tp Chandrawali House in Ward No.22, Zone No.05
Contract No: 2025201748
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 KAISER KHAN (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1359734 122313.000 -1.000 121089.870 One Lakh Twenty One Thousand Eighty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: KAISER KHAN(121089.870)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of Drain Work at Muktar Bhai Shop tp Chandrawali House in Ward No.22, Zone No.05 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_444707_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 KAISER KHAN (BID ID -1359734) 121089.870 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].