Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
CONTROL VALVE SPARES
9818112
GEM/2026/B/7971466
Single Packet Bid
300159624,300159625,300159626,300159637,300159638,300159639,300159640,300159641,300159642,300159643
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 300159624 | BEARING RACE THRUST TH UF | 2 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 240 |
| 2 | 300159625 | BEARING THRUST TH UF | 1 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 240 |
| 3 | 300159626 | BUSHING LINED DU TH UF | 1 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 240 |
| 4 | 300159637 | DIAPHRAGM TH UF | 1 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 240 |
| 5 | 300159638 | GUIDE ASSEMBL TH UF | 1 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 240 |
| 6 | 300159639 | O RING TH UF | 1 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 240 |
| 7 | 300159640 | BEARING LINED COMP TH UF | 2 | ST | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 240 |
| 8 | 300159641 | DISK LINEAR TH UF | 1 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 240 |
| 9 | 300159642 | GASKET BLIND FLANGE TH UF | 1 | NO | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 240 |
| 10 | 300159643 | PACKING BOX RING TH UF | 2 | ST | Radhika Rajesh Pendkar 402208,STORES, RCF Ltd Thal, Alibag, District Raigad | 240 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9818112.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
tech89995_2026-08-28-14-46-26_fe2390f0a73c5f588ae7b2f960ba78ca.pdf
BOQ • 0.35 MB
boq_item_sample_file_89995_2026-08-28-14-46-26_5c04b3f16c9906efc09cf751df529a9e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1787908732.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787908729.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
NIT89995_89a78da3-0f58-4d60-828c1787908861926_buyer5thal.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].