Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹35.5 LAccepted-AOC DISTRICT CHHATARPUR MADHYA PRADESH | CHHATARPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 471001 | ₹35.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
Tender Value
₹33.9 L
EMD Value
₹16,947
Closing Date
22 Oct 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Muncipal Council Chhatarpur
Const. CC Road and Rcc Drain Behind Peetambra Temple Bihari Shivhare shop to near Railway Truck
2025_UAD_452553_1
7580_1
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Muncipal Council Chhatarpur
Please Refer Tender Document
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹16,947
10 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2025
24 Oct 2025
18 Sept 2025
22 Oct 2025
18 Sept 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Madhuri Sharma Created Date/Time: 13-Nov-2025 12:50 PM Tender Title: Const. CC Road and Rcc Drain Behind Peetambra Temple Bihari Shivhare shop to near Railway Truck Tender ID: 2025_UAD_452553_1
Tender Inviting Authority: MUNICIPAL COUNCIL CHHATARPUR
Name of Work: Const. CC Road and Rcc Drain Behind Peetambra Temple Bihari Shivhare shop to near Railway Truck
Contract No: 7580/10.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 P A Traders (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1365969 3389218.00 4.80 3551900.46 Thirty Five Lakh Fifty One Thousand Nine Hundred
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: P A Traders(3551900.46)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Const. CC Road and Rcc Drain Behind Peetambra Temple Bihari Shivhare shop to near Railway Truck Tender ID: 2025_UAD_452553_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 P A Traders (BID ID -1365969) 3551900.46 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
452553.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.42 MB
TS.pdf
Other Document • 1.72 MB
BOQ_532569.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].