Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2,390Accepted-AOC | ₹2,390 | 1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | 1₹2,885Accepted-AOC | ₹2,885 | 1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 3 | 1₹2,853Rejected-AOC | ₹2,853 | 1 | Rejected-AOC ok |
| 4 | 2₹4,198Rejected-AOC | ₹4,198 | 2 | Rejected-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DILLIP JHOD L2 | SHREE DAYA ENTERPRISES L1 | SHREE HARI ENTERPRISES L4 | MANNAT CONSTRUCTION L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting rates of construction material with complete work given below for Yearly.(2026-2027) | |||||||
| 1.01 | 01- Fly ash brick work with (1:6) cement Mortar(CUM) | 1 | CUM | 897 ₹897 | 891 ₹891 Lowest | 1,800 ₹1,800 | 1,250 ₹1,250 |
| 1.02 | 02- Cement Plaster 12 mm thick (1:4) cement Mortar (SQM) | 1 | SQM | 37 ₹37 Lowest | 37 ₹37 Lowest | 105 ₹105 | 40 ₹40 |
| 1.03 | 03- Soil Excavation work (CUM) | 1 | CUM | 34 ₹34 Lowest | 41 ₹41 | 88 ₹88 | 50 ₹50 |
| 1.04 | 04- M-15(1:2:4) Concrete (CUM) | 1 | CUM | 897 ₹897 | 891 ₹891 Lowest | 1,750 ₹1,750 | 1,200 ₹1,200 |
| 1.05 | 05- Profile sheet (GI Sheet) 0.50 mm +-5% thick with providing and fixing complete (SQM) | 1 | SQM | 844 ₹844 | 440 ₹440 | 360 ₹360 | 250 ₹250 Lowest |
| 1.06 | 06- Structurl steel work riveted, bolted or welded in build up to sections, trusses and framed work, including cutting, hoisting, fixing in position and applying a priming coat of approved steel primer all completes As per Direction of Engineer in Charge (KG) M.S Square Pipe :-
1- 100x100x3 mm th. Weight 9.10 Kg/m, 2- 80x80x3 mm th. Weight 7.22 Kg/m , 3- 50x50x3 mm th. Weight 4.39 Kg/m, 4- 40x40x3 mm th. Weight 3.45 Kg/m, 5- 25x25x2.5 mm th. Weight 2.04 Kg/m
M.S Square Pipe :-
1- 100x100x6 mm th. Weight 9.20 Kg/m, 2- 80x80x6 mm th. Weight 7.30 Kg/m , 3- 60x60x6 mm th. Weight 5.40 Kg/m, 4- 50x50x6 mm th. Weight 4.50 Kg/m, 5- 35x35x5 mm th. Weight 2.60 Kg/m, 6- 25x25x5 mm th. Weight 1.80 Kg/m
Channels:-
1- 100x50x4.70 mm Th. Weight 9.20 Kg/m
2- 75x40x4.40 mm Th Weight 6.80 Kg/m | 1 | KG | 144 ₹144 | 90 ₹90 Lowest | 95 ₹95 | 95 ₹95 |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹18,750
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SARNI
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SARNI
Inviting rates of construction material with complete work given below for yearly (2025-26) 1- Fly ash brick, 2- Cement Plaster, 3-Soil Excavation, 4-M-15 concrete, 5-Profile sheet, 6- M.S. Square Pipe,M.S Angles,channels.
2026_UAD_497676_1
Number PWD/E TENDER-02/2026/19DATE 26.04.2026 sarni
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
365 days
ward no 03
as per tender document
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,750
30 Jul 2026
7 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Inviting rates of construction material with complete work given below for Yearly.(2026-2027) | |||||
| 1.01 | 01- Fly ash brick work with (1:6) cement Mortar(CUM) | - | CUM | - | - |
| 1.02 | 02- Cement Plaster 12 mm thick (1:4) cement Mortar (SQM) | - | SQM | - | - |
| 1.03 | 03- Soil Excavation work (CUM) | - | CUM | - | - |
| 1.04 | 04- M-15(1:2:4) Concrete (CUM) | - | CUM | - | - |
| 1.05 | 05- Profile sheet (GI Sheet) 0.50 mm +-5% thick with providing and fixing complete (SQM) | - | SQM | - | - |
| 1.06 | 06- Structurl steel work riveted, bolted or welded in build up to sections, trusses and framed work, including cutting, hoisting, fixing in position and applying a priming coat of approved steel primer all completes As per Direction of Engineer in Charge (KG) M.S Square Pipe :-
1- 100x100x3 mm th. Weight 9.10 Kg/m, 2- 80x80x3 mm th. Weight 7.22 Kg/m , 3- 50x50x3 mm th. Weight 4.39 Kg/m, 4- 40x40x3 mm th. Weight 3.45 Kg/m, 5- 25x25x2.5 mm th. Weight 2.04 Kg/m
M.S Square Pipe :-
1- 100x100x6 mm th. Weight 9.20 Kg/m, 2- 80x80x6 mm th. Weight 7.30 Kg/m , 3- 60x60x6 mm th. Weight 5.40 Kg/m, 4- 50x50x6 mm th. Weight 4.50 Kg/m, 5- 35x35x5 mm th. Weight 2.60 Kg/m, 6- 25x25x5 mm th. Weight 1.80 Kg/m
Channels:-
1- 100x50x4.70 mm Th. Weight 9.20 Kg/m
2- 75x40x4.40 mm Th Weight 6.80 Kg/m | - | KG | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.77 MB
TenderAcceptanceLetter1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.11 MB
organizationdetails.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
Annexure-B.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.74 MB
flyash.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.82 MB
19nit.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.76 MB
BOQ_598296.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
93nit.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].