Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹376.42Admitted-Finance 136 63 64 SECOND FLOOR TAMIL SANGAM ROAD MADURAI 625 001 | ₹376.42 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹435.42Admitted-Finance F 255 256 257 I G C KHARA BIKANER RAJASTHAN 334601 | BIKANER | BIKANER | RAJASTHAN | 334601 | ₹435.42 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Marudhar Ceramics Private Limited L2 | PVR POWER ENERGY PVT .LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.02 | 22 KV POLYMER COMPOSITE PIN INSULATOR | 5,000 | Nos | 369 ₹435.42 | 319 ₹376.42 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
16 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer/DEDC/Dindigul
O/o The Superintending Engineer, Dindigul EDC, TNPDCL, Meenatchi Nayakan Patti, Dindigul 624 002 Mobile-9445852664
Dindigul EDC - Supply of 22 KV POLYMER COMPOSITE PIN INSULATOR
2026_EB_671970_1
125/DEDC/25-26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
DINDIGUL
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹15,000
Yes
22 May 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Apr 2026
7 Mar 2026
16 Apr 2026
7 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.02 | 22 KV POLYMER COMPOSITE PIN INSULATOR | 5,000 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.30 MB
BOQ_807547.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
ts125.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].