Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
STEERING CYLINDER WITH INTEGRATED SENSOR
REVERSE CYLINDER WITH INTEGRATED SENSOR
HPP PUMP OF WATERJET_ PAAI013258
9828385
GEM/2026/B/7980118
Two Packet Bid
STEERING CYLINDER WITH INTEGRATED SENSOR,REVERSE CYLINDER WITH INTEGRATED SENSOR,HPP PUMP OF WATERJ
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| STEERING CYLINDER WITH INTEGRATED SENSOR | Kolkata | 12 | 60 days | |
| REVERSE CYLINDER WITH INTEGRATED SENSOR | Kolkata | 6 | 60 days | - |
| HPP PUMP OF WATERJET_ PAAI013258 | Kolkata | 1 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828385.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
sotr_2026-08-31-17-18-04_3448009f77a7a58ebcea0fbb6ccba77e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.09 MB
sotr_2026-08-31-17-20-26_eafe04cdb54a1797d1c37a8824d2bb0c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.09 MB
sotr_2026-08-31-17-23-11_e60f4c27f28089464b86b98384669b69.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.09 MB
NIT_97f30a88-5a87-45ed-a28f1788236534999_Mahato.Abhijit.doc
GEM_OTHER • 4.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .