Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 Cr
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Pratap Sanchora
panchayat samiti badnore, ps badnore, Bhilwara
SUPPLY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENTS IN ALL SCHEMES OF PANCHAYATI RAJ DEPARTMENT AND MGNREGA FOR FY 2026-27 IN GP GIRDHARPURA PS BADNOR (YEARLY RATE CONTRACT)
ZBL2627GLRC00569
E-NIVIDA SUCHNA NO 01/2026-27/PSB/MGNREGA/40 DT 04-06-2026 PS BADNOR
Rate Contract
Misc. buliding Materials
Bhilwara
8 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627GLRC00569-bid-72796.pdf
Bid Document • 5.97 MB
ZBL2627GLRC00569-nib-72768.pdf
NIB • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].