Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹19.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹19.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD REFUND |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NISHANT PARASHAR L1 | SAMEER ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDERY WALL STAGE AND ROOM AND DEVELOPMENT OF GROUND AT KAROND DUSHERA GROUND IN WARD 77 ZONE 17 | |||||
| 1.01 | YELLOW SOIL | 590 | M | 450 ₹2,65,500 Lowest | 785 ₹4,63,150 |
Tender Value
₹19.3 L
EMD Value
₹38,585
Closing Date
9 Apr 2021, 5:30 pmClosed
Shailendra shrivastava
engineering head office near tatpar petrol pump
CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDERY WALL STAGE AND ROOM AND DEVELOPMENT OF GROUND AT KAROND DUSHERA GROUND IN WARD 77 ZONE 17 second call
2021_UAD_129548_2
2020201328
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
GROUND AT KAROND DUSHERA GROUND IN WARD 77 ZONE 17
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹38,585
29 Jul 2026
26 Mar 2021
12 Apr 2021
26 Mar 2021
9 Apr 2021
26 Mar 2021
Amount
CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDERY WALL STAGE AND ROOM AND DEVELOPMENT OF GROUND AT KAROND DUSHERA GROUND IN WARD 77 ZONE 17
YELLOW SOIL
Bidder Name
Amount
NISHANT PARASHAR(GSTN-23AMAPP8150C1ZG)
SAMEER ENTERPRISES(GSTN-23ADBPK8850E1ZS)
SAMEER ENTERPRISES
SAMEER ENTERPRISES
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
techsummary_159145.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].