Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹7.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| 2 | L2₹8.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance OTHER THAN BELOW |
Tender Value
₹9.0 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
16 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar parishad badoni
Construction of 2 nos fish parlour at badoni
2026_UAD_478771_1
126-28.1.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
badoni
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹9,000
17 Aug 2026
30 Jan 2026
18 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
16 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | construction of 2 nos smart fish parlour badoni | - | Nos | 8,95,500 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.13 MB
BOQ_562774.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].