Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.1 L
EMD Value
₹10,100
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:45 pm4d left
Ex.Engr. Chief Gate Erection Unit No.5 Nashik
Ex.Engr. Chief Gate Erection Unit No.5 Nashik
Providing services of chowkidar for watch and ward for service and Emergency gates and hoist parts and other material at site at Deharji dam Tal. Vikramgad Dist. Palghar for period 6 months for period 6 months
2026_WRDMN_1333181_1
NIT 12
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Deharji Dam Tal.Vikramgad Dist. Palghar
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹10,100
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | PRICE SCHEDULE AS PER SCANNED TENDER DOCUMENT (SCHEDULE B) UPLOADED IN PDF FORMAT IN FINANCIAL BID | 1 | AS PER ITEM | 10,06,560 | ₹10,06,560 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
1006560.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.31 MB
BOQ_2281293.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].