Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹26.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹26.6 L Quoted ₹25.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L-1, Satisfied with all criteria |
| 2 | 2₹26.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹26.7 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
| 3 | 3₹27.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹27.4 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L-3 |
Tender Value
₹36.1 L
EMD Value
₹36,500
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, TMLIMD, Sangli
Executive Engineer, TMLIMD, Sangli
Mhaisal Lift Irrigation Scheme- Repairs to Cross Regulators Cum Escape (no.3) on Kalambi Branch Canal.
2026_CWRDP_1280844_1
B-1/18 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Sangli
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹36,500
23 Jun 2026
23 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
Mhaisal Lift Irrigation Scheme- Repairs to Cross Regulators Cum Escape (no.3) on Kalambi Branch Canal. 1.1) (Offer Quoted abouve/ below not allowed) surcharges 1% for work insurance- Rs.35101.00 Royalty - Rs.61588.50
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.07 MB
BOQ_2203375.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
KalambiCRescape3606787.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].