Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹11.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹11.8 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC agreement date 27.05.2026 |
Tender Value
₹13.2 L
EMD Value
₹9,873
Closing Date
10 Oct 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive engineer of municipal corporation Katni
Municipal Corporation Katni
Repairing Of Drain in Indra Jyoti Colony Ward no 28
2025_UAD_450311_14
1911/PWD/2025 katni date 09/09/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Municipal Corporation Katni
Please Refer Tender Document
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,873
4 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2025
13 Oct 2025
11 Sept 2025
10 Oct 2025
11 Sept 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Sudhir Mishra Created Date/Time: 31-Dec-2025 05:17 PM Tender Title: Repairing Of Drain in Indra Jyoti Colony Ward no 28 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_450311_14
Tender Inviting Authority: Municipal Croproation Katni
Name of Work: Repairing of Drain in indra jyoti colony ward no 28
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 PRIME CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1359922 1316449.00 -10.21 1182039.56 Eleven Lakh Eighty Two Thousand Thirty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: PRIME CONSTRUCTION(1182039.56)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Repairing Of Drain in Indra Jyoti Colony Ward no 28 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_450311_14
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 PRIME CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1359922) 1182039.56 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].