Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CANE UNLOADER SPARES
9822021
GEM/2026/B/7974838
Two Packet Bid
HYDRAULIC PUMP 80 85 CC KAWASAKI WITH FLANGES,PROPORTIONAL VALVE DOUBLE BANK 180 BAR DANFOSS COMPLE
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹6 L
10%
PURCHASE INCHARGE, UTTAR PARDESH RAJYA CHINI AVAM GANNA VIKAS NIGAM LIMITED PIPRAICH, (Ajai Kumar Srivastava)
₹25,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HYDRAULIC PUMP 80 85 CC KAWASAKI WITH FLANGES | HYDRAULIC PUMP 80 85 CC KAWASAKI WITH FLANGES | 1 | Set | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 2 | PROPORTIONAL VALVE DOUBLE BANK 180 BAR DANFOSS COMPLETE ACCESSORIES ORIGINAL | PROPORTIONAL VALVE DOUBLE BANK 180 BAR DANFOSS COMPLETE ACCESSORIES ORIGINAL | 1 | Piece | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 3 | HOISTING GEAR BOX PLANETARY RATIO 5 1 RR | HOISTING GEAR BOX PLANETARY RATIO 5 1 RR | 1 | Piece | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 4 | HOISTING HYDRAULIC MOTOR OMTS 250 DANFOSS | HOISTING HYDRAULIC MOTOR OMTS 250 DANFOSS | 1 | Piece | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 5 | OVER CENTRE VALVE FOR HOISTING DANFOSS | OVER CENTRE VALVE FOR HOISTING DANFOSS | 1 | Piece | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 6 | FLOW CONTROL VALVE 5000 PSI PARKER | FLOW CONTROL VALVE 5000 PSI PARKER | 1 | Piece | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 7 | HYDRAULIC HOSE PIPE INDOMAXSON | HYDRAULIC HOSE PIPE INDOMAXSON | 1 | Set | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 8 | OIL COOLER 250 LPM MIN CAPACITY WITH FITTING | OIL COOLER 250 LPM MIN CAPACITY WITH FITTING | 1 | Piece | Ajai Kumar 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Cane Development Corporation | 15 |
| 9 | SUCTION FILTER AIR BREATHER RETURN LINE ELEMENT ASSEMBLY HYDROLINE DONALDSON | SUCTION FILTER AIR BREATHER RETURN LINE ELEMENT ASSEMBLY HYDROLINE DONALDSON | 1 | Set | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 10 | OVER CENTRE VALVE FOR CROSS TRAVEL | OVER CENTRE VALVE FOR CROSS TRAVEL | 1 | Piece | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822021.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
requirment_2026-08-29-16-59-31_53de8c235b5533a719d2c6de5a9e0c8f.pdf
BOQ • 0.76 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-08-29-16-59-31_855c8102889e6f8988d2b5b474b68bf5.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_3a32457f-dfde-4b81-92c11788003361591_PipraichPurchase.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .