Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.3 L 23 B NEW MANDI NEW MANDI MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251001 INDIA UDYAM UP 58 0012291 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251001 | ₹1.3 L |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Work for repair & overhauling of 145 KV SF-6 circuit breaker Alstom make at 132 KV S/S
Nagina under ETD Dhampur; Work for repair & overhauling of 145 KV SF-6 circuit br..
9091862
GEM/2026/B/7331297
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Work for repair &
GeM Contract
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 127440 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687774633758.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9091862.pdf
GEM_BID
1772884640.xlsx
OTHER
1772884682.pdf
OTHER
1772884730.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772884640.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1772884682.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1772884730.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.63 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].