Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ITEM_ 10_ TRUCK_ M6500000146
9735012
GEM/2026/B/7899062
Two Packet Bid
ITEM_ 10_ TRUCK_ M6500000146
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ITEM_ 10_ TRUCK_ M6500000146 | Sanjeev Kumar Singh 231222,GSTIN: 09 AAACN 0255 D 9 ZO NTPC Stores Singrauli Super Thermal Power Station P.O. SHAKTINAGAR, SONEBHADRA 231222 | 1 | 90 days |
NTPC LIMITED, Unified Treasury (BG Group),Administrative Building, NCPS, Dadri,NTPC Limited, PO. Vidyut Nagar,Distt: Gautam, Budh Nagar, Uttar Pradesh- 201008, (Ntpc Limited)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9735012.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
final_specifications_2026-08-10-15-49-38_4e474b6a57017b2b549a17a3e6898a3f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.09 MB
PBGONLY_8cbf882a-5dc2-47a0-8b601787764151812_CPG2BUYER01.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.45 MB
Policy_for_Debarment_from_Business_Dealings.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
Fraud_Prevention_Policy.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .