Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹69 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC 201 2ND FLOOR MAHABIR TOWER MAIN ROAD RANCHI RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹69 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹69.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC LAKHMANI INFOTECH CIRCLE NO NCC 6 HOLDING NO 844 441 WARD NO 28 SHAHI LANE S P VERMA ROAD PATNA BIHAR 800001 UDYAM BR 26 0004119 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹69.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹70.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC 13C JABAKUSUM HOUSE 34 C R AVENUE NEAR YOGAYOG BHAWAN KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700012 UDYAM WB 10 0002259 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700012 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹70.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC 215 SAHEED NAGAR BHUBANESWAR MOB 9437047222 ODISHA 751007 | 943704 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9224670
GEM/2026/B/7445794
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Jharkhand; Ranchi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹29 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 1,086 | - |
Registrar Establishment, High Court of Jharkhand, Dhurwa, Ranchi-834004, Jharkhand, (Registrar Establishment)
₹60,000
21 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9224670.pdf
GEM_BID
1776322366.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776322366.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].