Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹49,348
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm4d left
Superintending Archaeologist, ASI, Lucknow Circle
ASI, 9th Floor of Kendriya Bhawan, Aliganj, Lucknow
As per tender documents
2026_ASI_923911_1
5-3/828/26-27/LKO-I-C-MAT
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Works
240 days
Asafi Masjid/Asafuddaulla Immambara
As per tender documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹49,348
Yes
Lucknow
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026 - 31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | U/s Lime (Katni) ( rate including GST) | 628.43 | Qtl | 100 | ₹62,843 |
| 2 | Coarse Sand free from dust, dirt etc ( rate including GST) | 98.15 | Cum | 101 | ₹9,913.15 |
| 3 | Surkhi, 1st class ( rate including GST) | 99.15 | Cum | 102 | ₹10,113.3 |
| 4 | Dry Belgiri (rate including GST) | 264.51 | kg | 103 | ₹27,244.53 |
| 5 | Molasses (Gur/sheera)( rate including GST) | 264.51 | kg | 104 | ₹27,509.04 |
| 6 | Dry Gum ( rate including GST) | 264.51 | kg | 105 | ₹27,773.55 |
| 7 | San ( rate including GST) | 264.51 | kg | 106 | ₹28,038.06 |
| 8 | Old Lakhauri Bricks( note in pieces) ( rate including GST) | 88.72 | cum | 107 | ₹9,493.04 |
| 9 | Brick Ballast/Aggregate (20-25 mm size)( rate including GST) | 34.92 | cum | 108 | ₹3,771.36 |
| 10 | Fine sand ( rate including GST) | 42.68 | cum | 109 | ₹4,652.12 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
TENDOC_0001.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.03 MB
BOQ_970894.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .