Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
₹4,774
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm6d left
Santosh Shingade
KW Ward 2nd floor Maintainance Department infront of Best Depot paliram path Andheri West Mumbai 400058
Providing and applying thermoplastic paint on carraigeway and zebra crossing along JP Road beat no 66 in KWest Ward.
2026_MCGM_1333956_1
XKW-26-166.001
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
KW Ward Andheri
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹944
₹4,774
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing and applying thermoplastic paint on carraigeway and zebra crossing along JP Road beat no 66 in K/West Ward. | |||||
| 1.01 | Providing and applying
thermoplastic paint on carraigeway
and zebra crossing along JP Road
beat no 66 in K/West Ward. | 1 | Nos | 4,77,406 | ₹4,77,406 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
GCC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.86 MB
ASDCircular.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.91 MB
JPRoadSOP.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.80 MB
BOQ_2282316.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].