Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 11:00 amDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ASTRA Indoor and Outdoor Flex
9807930
GEM/2026/B/7962719
Two Packet Bid
Acrylic Flex Board 3x2 ft,Flex Board 3x4 ft with light and frame,Flex Board 6x8 ft with light and f
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹74,000
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Acrylic Flex Board 3x2 ft | 8 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 2 | Flex Board 3x4 ft with light and frame | 8 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 3 | Flex Board 6x8 ft with light and frame | 2 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 4 | Flex Bhagat ASTRA 1 and half 5x9 ft with light and frame | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 5 | Acrylic Flex Board 2 and half 5x3 and half 5 ft | 7 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 6 | Flex Board 3x5 ft with light and frame | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 7 | Flex Board 2x3 ft with frame | 11 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 8 | Flex Board 3x4 with frame | 2 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
| 9 | Flex Board ASHNI trg A ASTRA 8x10 ft with frame | 1 | pieces | Acrylic Board Round With Meerut Light And Frame | 15 |
| 10 | Acrylic Board Round with light and frame | 4 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9807930.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
spefic_2026-08-25-21-33-37_1a8bc4f8814de31211614c6d92c90bd1.pdf
BOQ • 0.25 MB
boq_item_sample_file-6_2026-08-25-21-33-37_815188eda429e27a80bceb3202b831a1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .