Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.8 LAccepted-AOC 5 51 FIRST FLOOR MULLAI NAGAR MANALI EXPRESS ROAD ERNAVOOOR CHENNAI 600 057 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600057 | ₹17.8 L Quoted ₹23.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹24.2 LRejected-Finance CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | ₹24.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SREE MARKETING AND SERVICES L1 | POWER SPARES ENGINEERING L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Procurement of Journal Assembly with liner without Grinding Roll for XRP 763 Bowl Mills with all dimensions and materials as per enclosed drawing and list of material | |||||
| 1.01 | Journal Assembly with liner without Grinding Roll for XRP 763 Bowl Mills | 1 | No | 19,87,000 ₹23,44,660 Lowest | 20,50,000 ₹24,19,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,200
Closing Date
19 Aug 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE TTPS
CE TTPS Tuticorin
Procurement of Journal Assembly with liner without Grinding Roll for XRP 763 Bowl Mills
2025_EB_588207_1
CE/TTPS/3936-S
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
Tuticorin
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹11,200
Yes
4 Apr 2026
2 Aug 2025
20 Aug 2025
2 Aug 2025
19 Aug 2025
2 Aug 2025
Procurement of Journal Assembly with liner without Grinding Roll for XRP 763 Bowl Mills with all dimensions and materials as per enclosed drawing and list of material
Journal Assembly with liner without Grinding Roll for XRP 763 Bowl Mills
POWER SPARES ENGINEERING (BID ID -1429033)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
BOQ_702728.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].