Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹30.76Accepted-AOC H NO 107 VHI VHI GIRI WARD NO 12 DIST HARDA MADHYA PRADESH 461331 | HARDA | HARDA | MADHYA PRADESH | 461331 | ₹30.76 Quoted ₹11.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Below |
| 2 | 2₹12.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.0 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
Tender Value
₹16.8 L
EMD Value
₹33,560
Closing Date
27 Jun 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
EE WRD HARDA
TAWA COLONY HARDA MP
MAINTAINANCE OF UNLINED CANAL, BANK RISE AND SILT REMOVAL IN SONTALAI SUB DIVISION
2025_WRD_428290_1
18
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
180 days
HARDA
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹33,560
22 Apr 2026
13 Jun 2025
30 Jun 2025
13 Jun 2025
27 Jun 2025
20 Jun 2025
13 Jun 2025 - 27 Jun 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Trilok Diwan Created Date/Time: 02-Jul-2025 03:16 PM Tender Title: MAINTAINANCE OF UNLINED CANAL, BANK RISE AND SILT REMOVAL IN SONTALAI SUB DIVISION Tender ID: 2025_WRD_428290_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer Water Resources Division Harda (M.P.)
Name of Work: MAINTAINANCE OF UNLINED CANAL, BANK RISE AND SILT REMOVAL IN SONTALAI SUB DIVISION.
Contract No: 18
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 harshita luniya construction (GSTN-23FEPPK8533G1Z7) BID ID -1286313 1677986.89 -28.31 1202948.80 Tweleve Lakh Two Thousand Nine Hundred and Fourty Eight
2.00 AZCON DEVELOPERS (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1286363 1677986.89 -30.76 1161838.12 Eleven Lakh Sixty One Thousand Eight Hundred and Thirty Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: AZCON DEVELOPERS(1161838.12)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: MAINTAINANCE OF UNLINED CANAL, BANK RISE AND SILT REMOVAL IN SONTALAI SUB DIVISION Tender ID: 2025_WRD_428290_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 AZCON DEVELOPERS (BID ID -1286363) 1161838.12 L1
2 harshita luniya construction (BID ID -1286313) 1202948.80 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
BOQ_507520.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
428290.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.79 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].