Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Roller Window Curtains
9815364
GEM/2026/B/7969153
Two Packet Bid
Roller Window Curtain,Basket Ball Willson,Red Walmasta 4 Ltr,Thinner,Lock for Almira,Guest Room Reg
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹50,000
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roller Window Curtain | 3 | Nos | Lucknow | 15 |
| 2 | Basket Ball Willson | 3 | Nos | Lucknow | 15 |
| 3 | Red Walmasta 4 Ltr | 3 | Nos | Lucknow | 15 |
| 4 | Thinner | 1 | Ltr | Lucknow | 15 |
| 5 | Lock for Almira | 16 | Nos | Lucknow | 15 |
| 6 | Guest Room Register | 1 | Nos | Lucknow | 15 |
| 7 | Ajanta Digital Watch | 1 | Nos | Lucknow | 15 |
| 8 | Radium Tape | 28 | Feet | Lucknow | 15 |
| 9 | White Cloth | 10 | Nos | Lucknow | 15 |
| 10 | Grass Cutting Ribin | 2 | Nos | Lucknow | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9815364.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
acg_window_curtain_2026-08-27-18-00-47_e712172b9617671d7af34aeeda6679ec.pdf
BOQ • 0.23 MB
acg_shivam_1_2026-08-27-18-00-47_8da2648d34c1bbb8cfeb0e2a111d4185.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .