Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.3 LQualified Make: Lens Point
Model: LPSM 412 AANANDWAN ROW HOUSE LAMKHEDE MALA TARWALA NAGAR MERI PANCHAVATI NASHIK NASHIK MAHARASHTRA 422004 UDYAM MH 23 0153352 | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422004 | Make: Lens Point
Model: LPSM | ₹16.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: Lens Point
Model: LPSM 17 JAWAHAR BAZAR ITARSI JAWAHAR BAZAR ITARSI HOSHANGABAD MADHYA PRADESH 461111 UDYAM MP 22 0007149 | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | 461111 | Make: Lens Point
Model: LPSM | - | - | Disqualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: SUDEEP
Model: SELMNW100 GUT NO 53 GROUND FLOOR M S AKSHAY SERVICES VADGAON KOLHA ROAD WALUJ MIDC AURANGABAD MAHARASHTRA 431136 UDYAM MH 04 0026715 27AHVPC0981G1Z4 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | AURANGABAD | MAHARASHTRA | 431136 | Make: SUDEEP
Model: SELMNW100 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9006647
GEM/2026/B/7257393
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS
Madhya Pradesh; Shivpuri, Madhya Pradesh; Shivpuri; Shivpuri
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹10 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS | Praveen Narwaria 473880,wardno.5 purane thanekpassnarwardis. shivpurimp. | 200 | 15 days |
NAGAR PARISHAD NARWAR, MADHYAPRADESH, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya, Pradesh,, (Cmo Narwar)
₹10,000
5 Mar 2026
18 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9006647.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].