Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | ADVANCE SOLUTIONS | 2 | ₹85,250 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ADVANCE SOLUTIONS | 2 | ₹85,250 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
8998076
GEM/2026/B/7249734
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Kapurthala, Punjab
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 20 | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8998076.pdf
GEM_BID
1771309926.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771309926.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].