Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: firewood ceamation Q3 11 CLEAN HEALTH EDUCATION AND AWARE SOCIETY BARBATPURA NEAR OF MANGAL BHAWAN RAGHOGARH GUNA MADHYA PRADESH 473226 UDYAM MP 19 0049103 | GUNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 473226 | Make: NA
Model: firewood ceamation Q3 | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Firewood (for Cremation) (Q4)
9202889
GEM/2026/B/7426362
Two Packet Bid
Firewood (for Cremation)
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Ashoknagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Hardwood Firewood (for Cremation) | NA / firewood ceamation Q3 | HSN not specified by seller | 65,000 kilogram | 7.69 | 499,850 |
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
₹20 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Firewood (for Cremation) (Q4) | Ravishankar Kewat 473440,NAGAR PARISHAD PIPRAI | 65,000 | 90 days |
cmo, NAGAR PARISHAD PIPRAI, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo)
₹5,000
20 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687780100359.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9202889.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_95c45224-d5c7-4e24-bc9c1775649376232_AC_PIPRAI2.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC_95c45224-d5c7-4e24-bc9c1775649376232_AC_PIPRAI2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].