Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹12.6 LAdmitted-Finance NO 10 12 128 EAST MAIN ROAD OPP GOVT ITI MADHAIYANKUTTAI METTUR DAM | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 621011 | ₹12.6 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹13.0 LAdmitted-Finance 2 222 B 10 PONMAGAR METTUR DAM 636 401 | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹13.0 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SRI BHAGAVATHY ENTERPRISES | PREETHI ENTERPRISES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply ofWorm Shaft Radial Bearing Housing suitable for XRP 803 Bowl Mills Technical Specification:-
Material: ASTM A216.
However, the material should be supplied in line with the sample available at site | 4 | Nos | 10,68,000 ₹12,60,240 Lowest | 11,00,000 ₹12,98,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,300
Closing Date
16 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE MTPS1
CE MTPS1 METTUR DAM 636406
Supply of Worm Shaft Radial Bearing Housing suitable for XRP 803 Bowl Mills
2026_EB_653632_1
CE MTPS1 SE PA EE SI AE2 OT 158 25-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
METTUR THERMAL POWER STATION I
As enclosed
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹8,300
Yes
12 May 2026
9 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
Supply ofWorm Shaft Radial Bearing Housing suitable for XRP 803 Bowl Mills Technical Specification:- Material: ASTM A216. However, the material should be supplied in line with the sample available at site
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
BOQ_783785.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].