Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹78,947Accepted-AOC | ₹78,947 Quoted ₹4,908.15 | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹10.5 LAccepted-AOC BANSAGAR COLONY REWA DISTT REWA M P | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹10.5 L Quoted ₹66,363.36 | L2 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 3 | L3₹13.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹13.7 L Quoted ₹78,006.60 | L3 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sharda Traders L3 | NATIONAL TRADERS L2 | MANISH KUMAR MISHRA L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | बेल्चा टाटा कम्पनी बेंट सहित | 1 | प्रति नग | 289 ₹289 Lowest | 307 ₹307 | 1,275 ₹1,275 |
| 2.00 | फवड़ा (छोटा 1.2 कि.ग्रा.) टाटा कम्पनी बेंट सहित | 1 | प्रति नग | 225 ₹225 | 177 ₹177 Lowest | 550 ₹550 |
| 3.00 | फवड़ा (बड़ा 1.8 कि.ग्रा.) टाटा कम्पनी बेंट सहित | 1 | प्रति नग | 230 ₹230 | 214 ₹214 Lowest | 975 ₹975 |
| 4.00 | गैंती (3 कि.ग्रा.) टाटा कम्पनी बेंट सहित | 1 | प्रति नग | 379 ₹379 | 274 ₹274 Lowest | 1,485 ₹1,485 |
| 5.00 | छोटी फावड़ी टाटा कम्पनी बेंट सहित | 1 | प्रति नग | 250 ₹250 | 120 ₹120 Lowest | - |
| 6.00 | पंजा कचड़ा उठाने वाला | 1 | प्रति नग | 175 ₹175 | 114 ₹114 Lowest | - |
| 7.00 | कांटेदार फावड़ा बेंट सहित | 1 | प्रति नग | 248 ₹248 | 220 ₹220 Lowest | - |
| 8.00 | बाल्टी लोहे की 12‘‘ | 1 | प्रति नग | 200 ₹200 | 185 ₹185 Lowest | - |
| 9.00 | बाल्टी लोहे की 14‘‘ | 1 | प्रति नग | 215 ₹215 | 200 ₹200 Lowest | - |
| 10.00 | बाल्टी प्लास्टिक की 12‘‘ सैलो | 1 | प्रति नग | 200 ₹200 | 84 ₹84 Lowest | - |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Office of the Municipal Council Sidhi
Supply of Sanitary Material For Year 2026-27 Under Municipal Council Sidhi
2026_UAD_479499_1
465/STORE/2026/NPP/SIDHI
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
Sidhi
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹5,000
₹75,000
14 Aug 2026
2 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | बेल्चा टाटा कम्पनी बेंट सहित | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 2 | फवड़ा (छोटा 1.2 कि.ग्रा.) टाटा कम्पनी बेंट सहित | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 3 | फवड़ा (बड़ा 1.8 कि.ग्रा.) टाटा कम्पनी बेंट सहित | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 4 | गैंती (3 कि.ग्रा.) टाटा कम्पनी बेंट सहित | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 5 | छोटी फावड़ी टाटा कम्पनी बेंट सहित | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 6 | पंजा कचड़ा उठाने वाला | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 7 | कांटेदार फावड़ा बेंट सहित | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 8 | बाल्टी लोहे की 12‘‘ | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 9 | बाल्टी लोहे की 14‘‘ | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 10 | बाल्टी प्लास्टिक की 12‘‘ सैलो | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
BOQ_563597.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
ConditionOther.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.98 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].