Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1Accepted-AOC | ₹1 Quoted ₹1,827 | L1 | Accepted-AOC l1 |
| 2 | L1₹1Accepted-AOC | ₹1 Quoted ₹1,505 | L1 | Accepted-AOC l1 |
| 3 | L2₹2,479Rejected-Finance | ₹2,479 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Mash Systems L3 | Arya Apparel Industry L2 | shri krishna enterprises L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | T-shirt, half sleeve, round neck/v shape ,printing single colour, as per specification | 1 | No. | 232 ₹232 | 140 ₹140 | 130 ₹130 Lowest |
| 2.00 | T-shirt, half sleeve, round neck/v shape ,printing multi colour, as per specification | 1 | No. | 273 ₹273 | 160 ₹160 | 130 ₹130 Lowest |
| 3.00 | T-shirt, half sleeve, collar ,printing single colour, as per specification | 1 | No. | 228 ₹228 | 187 ₹187 | 155 ₹155 Lowest |
| 4.00 | T-shirt, half sleeve, collar ,printing multi colour, as per specification | 1 | No. | 268 ₹268 | 205 ₹205 | 160 ₹160 Lowest |
| 5.00 | T-shirt, full sleeve, round neck/v shape ,printing single colour, as per specification | 1 | No. | 275 ₹275 | 185 ₹185 | 150 ₹150 Lowest |
| 6.00 | T-shirt, full sleeve, round neck/v shape ,printing multi colour, as per specification | 1 | No. | 305 ₹305 | 195 ₹195 | 150 ₹150 Lowest |
| 7.00 | T-shirt, full sleeve, collar,printing single colour, as per specification | 1 | No. | 290 ₹290 | 235 ₹235 | 170 ₹170 Lowest |
| 8.00 | T shirt, full sleeve, collar,printing multi colour, as per specification | 1 | No. | 315 ₹315 | 245 ₹245 | 175 ₹175 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Lower ,as per specification | 1 | No. | 228 ₹228 | 235 ₹235 | 210 ₹210 Lowest |
| 10.00 | cap,as per specification | 1 | No. | 65 ₹65 | 40 ₹40 Lowest | 75 ₹75 |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
10 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Mr. Shailesh Awasthi
central store campus imc indore
Supply of tshirt, Lower, Cap as per specification
2026_UAD_480800_1
STORE/27/2025-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
central store-Ramesh Verma 9826371862
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹10,000
Yes
12 Aug 2026
6 Feb 2026
12 Mar 2026
6 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
6 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T-shirt, half sleeve, round neck/v shape ,printing single colour, as per specification | - | No. | - | - |
| 2 | T-shirt, half sleeve, round neck/v shape ,printing multi colour, as per specification | - | No. | - | - |
| 3 | T-shirt, half sleeve, collar ,printing single colour, as per specification | - | No. | - | - |
| 4 | T-shirt, half sleeve, collar ,printing multi colour, as per specification | - | No. | - | - |
| 5 | T-shirt, full sleeve, round neck/v shape ,printing single colour, as per specification | - | No. | - | - |
| 6 | T-shirt, full sleeve, round neck/v shape ,printing multi colour, as per specification | - | No. | - | - |
| 7 | T-shirt, full sleeve, collar,printing single colour, as per specification | - | No. | - | - |
| 8 | T shirt, full sleeve, collar,printing multi colour, as per specification | - | No. | - | - |
| 9 | Lower ,as per specification | - | No. | - | - |
| 10 | cap,as per specification | - | No. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
27maincondtiontshirt.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.18 MB
27listtshirt.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.63 MB
tenderformAWASTHJI.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.37 MB
affidafit2021.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.67 MB
BOQ_565139.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].