Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC agreement signed |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical MADHYA PRADESH MADHYA PRADESH MADHYA PRADESH | - | - | Rejected-Technical not upload labour registration as per section C |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical not upload ESIC registration as per section C |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical not upload labour registration as per section C |
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹5,560
Closing Date
8 Nov 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
office of the EE WR Dn No 1 Sagar
Watch and ward of Sub division Sagar
2024_WRD_365693_1
NIT 585 Dt. 07.10.2024
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
sagar
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,560
20 May 2026
16 Oct 2024
11 Nov 2024
16 Oct 2024
8 Nov 2024
18 Oct 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: jigyasha jain Created Date/Time: 20-Nov-2024 12:39 PM Tender Title: Watch and ward of Sub division Sagar Tender ID: 2024_WRD_365693_1
Tender Inviting Authority: EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WATER RESOURCE DIVISION NO. 1 SAGAR
Labour For Watch and Ward of Sub Division NO 1 Sagar Distt.- Sagar (M.P.)
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Aarna Enterprises (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1131243 277851.00 -7.00 258401.43 Two Lakh Fifty Eight Thousand Four Hundred and One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Aarna Enterprises(258401.43)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Watch and ward of Sub division Sagar Tender ID: 2024_WRD_365693_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Aarna Enterprises (BID ID -1131243) 258401.43 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.74 MB
365693.pdf
Tender Documents • 21.77 MB
BOQ_443560.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].