Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹38,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
GENERAL MANAGER
GOVT OPIUM AND ALKALOID WORKS NEEMUCH MP
TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF AMMONIA GAS TO GOAW NEEMUCH ON QUARTERLY RATE CONTRACT BASIS
2026_DREV_924161_1
GOAW/PUR/015/2026-27
Open Tender
Consumables- Raw materials
Supply
GOVT OPIUM AND ALKALOID WORKS NEEMUCH MP
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹0
₹38,000
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
22 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1ITEM NAME : | |||||
| 1.01 | ANHYDROUS AMMONIA GAS | 12,000 | KILOGRAM | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 12.34 MB
BOQ_971143.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
nit.pdf
Tender Documents • 12.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .