Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Daya Yadav
PANCHAYAT SAMITI JAISAMAND, PANCHAYAT SAMITI JAISAMAND, Salumber
Construction of WSP cum Wetland in Gram Panchayat Jhadol Panchayat Samiti Jaisamand District Salumber in SBM Scheme.
ZUD2627WSOB00036
120/06-01-2026 WSP cum Wetland Jhadol
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Udaipur
7 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627WSOB00036-bid-3315.pdf
Bid Document • 3.17 MB
ZUD2627WSOB00036-nib-3313.pdf
NIB • 0.17 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].