Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 4 | ₹9,000 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 2 | ₹2,700 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 4 | ₹312 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SATVIK PHARMA | 2 | ₹2,844 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 3 | ₹1,200 |
Tender Value
₹47,893.86
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND COMSUMABLES
9398198
GEM/2026/B/7601640
Two Packet Bid
Antacid Gel Bottle of 170 ml,Anti haemorhoidal Ointment,Dicyclomine HCl 20mg Inj,Tab Dicyclomine 10
Hisar, Haryana
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
9 Jun 2026
30 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antacid Gel Bottle of 170 ml | 600 | Bott | HISSAR | 15 |
| 2 | Anti haemorhoidal Ointment | 150 | Tube | HISSAR | 15 |
| 3 | Dicyclomine HCl 20mg Inj | 150 | Amp | HISSAR | 15 |
| 4 | Tab Dicyclomine 10mg | 1,800 | No | HISSAR | 15 |
| 5 | Hyoscine Bromide Inj | 150 | Amp | HISSAR | 15 |
| 6 | Oral Rehydration powder | 3,600 | Sachet | HISSAR | 15 |
| 7 | Tab Thyroxin 50 mcg | 1,800 | No | HISSAR | 15 |
| 8 | Clotrimazole Vaginal Pessary 100mg | 300 | No | HISSAR | 15 |
| 9 | Prednisolone 20 mg Tab | 900 | No | HISSAR | 15 |
| 10 | Glimepiride 1mg Tab | 1,800 | No | HISSAR | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9398198.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
aon4_2026-05-30-11-12-48_9094e2252747dc22ab81d7a05ba41c09.pdf
BOQ • 0.70 MB
boq_item_sample_file-2_2026-05-30-11-12-48_fadb82f314576fbded026deb6312b73b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].