Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.7 L
EMD Value
₹6,800
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
Office of Executive Engineer, Division-VI, HMDA
Swarnajayanthi complex
Annual Maintenance contract of plumbing accessories and manpower for one year at Swarnajayanthi commercial complex at Ameerpet
729354
HMDA/DEV/EE/Div-VI/02/2026-27 dt.25.08.2026
OPEN
Annual maintenance works
HYDERABAD, TELANGANA
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹238
₹6,800
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
tender doc.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].