Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2 Cr
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Avinash R Kanwat
Via Sicilia 136-138
Replacement of the existing AC/centralized heating system with a modern VRF (Variable Refrigerant Flow) centralized air-conditioning system at Embassy of India, Via Sicilia 136-138, Rome, Italy
2026_MEA_847019_1
02/2026
Open Tender
Electrical Work/ Equipment
Fixed-rate
90 days
Via Sicilia 136-138
As per tender documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹4,000
Yes
Embassy of India, Rome
3 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
3 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
4 Aug 2026
4 Aug 2026 - 10 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
Replacement of Existing Centralized AC System.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].