Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4.9 L Per unit ₹24,700.94 · 20 Set PB NO 39 HARITA HOSUR KRISHNAGIRI TAMIL NADU 635109 | KRISHNAGIRI | TAMIL NADU | 635109 | ₹4.9 L Per unit ₹24,700.94 · 20 Set |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 1:30 pmClosed
1 location across West Bengal
3/8" Isolating cock W/O Vent OLP
54265348
54265348
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
25 Jul 2026
6 Mar 2026
Description :3/8" Isolating cock W/O Vent OLP as per FTRTIPL Pt. No. 023004100 or Legris Part No. 04021
Consignee SSE 9/KPA, ER West Bengal 64.00 Numbers UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 3100127 - Brake System for 3-phase locomotives ) Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5684811.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5706669.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5706668.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5684812.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].